Bestenliste 2004 zusammengestellt von Carsten Arndt

Druckversion

MÄNNER / MJ / SCHÜLER:

 
50m:
7,80 Samochwalow, Sewa 94 M10 11.07. Nidderau
7,89 Cikrak, Savas 93 M11 06.06. Neu-Isenburg
8,24 Puglisi, Gian Luca 96 M08 11.07. Nidderau
8,27 i Pivecka, Jan-Eike 94 M10 29.02. Hanau
8,36 Rajeentan, Anusan 95 M09 11.07. Nidderau
8,71 Barth, Sebastian 94 M10 06.06. Neu-Isenburg
8,81 Lohmann, Tobias 96 M08 11.07. Nidderau
8,86 Dolganowski, Olegsander 94 M10 06.06. Neu-Isenburg
9,16 Saskin, Feryat 96 M08 06.06. Neu-Isenburg
9,24 Koubek, Tom Eric 96 M08 11.07. Nidderau
9,24 Scarna, Guiseppe 96 M08 06.06. Neu-Isenburg
9,62 Fleisgarten, Jan 97 M07 10.10. Bad Soden
9,65 Müller, Claudio 94 M10 06.06. Neu-Isenburg
 
60 m Halle:
8,38 Dr. Graßmück, Peter 58 M45 15.02. Frankfurt
8,42 Woschek, Andreas 90 M14 28.02. Hanau
8,89 Negasi, Diamond 92 M12 29.02. Hanau
9,05 Negasi, Joel 91 M13 29.02. Hanau
9,10 Schinke, Philipp 92 M12 29.02. Hanau
9,58 Wolf, Samuel 92 M12 29.02. Hanau
 
75m:
10,35 Negasi, Diamond 92 M12 03.07. Neu-Isenburg
10,97 Negasi, Joel 91 M13 06.06. Neu-Isenburg
11,35 Woschek, Matthäus 92 M12 11.07. Nidderau
11,44 Parker, Daniel 92 M12 11.07. Nidderau
11,77 Sztrum, Adrian 92 M12 03.07. Neu-Isenburg
11,86 Wolf, Samuel 92 M12 06.06. Neu-Isenburg
12,49 Stettner, Christoph 91 M13 06.06. Neu-Isenburg
12,54 Michel, Christian 92 M12 06.06. Neu-Isenburg
13,32 Beideband, Jonas 92 M12 06.06. Neu-Isenburg
 
100m:
13,14 Woschek, Andreas 90 M14 29.05. Bruchköbel
13,52 i Dr. Graßmück, Peter 58 M45 15.02. Frankfurt
 
200m:
26,82 i Dr. Graßmück, Peter 58 M45 15.02. Frankfurt
 
800m:
1:53,73 Hersel, Lienhard 80 M 07.08. Köln
1:55,78 Erath, Matthias 85 mJA 12.06. Rüsselsheim
2:01,97 i Seibert, Thomas 79 M 28.02. Hanau
2:04,86 Seibert, Thomas 79 M 15.05. Gelnhausen
2:05,22 Greif, Steven 88 mJB 20.06. Mühlheim
2:10,69 Thieme, Tobias 84 M 20.06. Mühlheim
2:12,94 i Stammler, Manuel 85 mJA 28.02. Hanau
2:14,98 i Ostermeier, Max 88 mJB 28.02. Hanau
 
1000m:
2:28,84 Hersel, Lienhard 80 M 24.07. Wetzlar
2:29,13 Erath, Matthias 85 mJA 17.07. Herborn
2:54,44 Graßmück, Sven 89 M15 15.09. Wiesbaden
2:56,40 Pfaff, Sascha 90 M14 03.10. Bruchköbel
3:05,59 Price, Christopher 91 M13 03.10. Bruchköbel
3:06,92 Gutu, Jeme 91 M13 03.10. Bruchköbel
3:08,44 Woschek, Andreas 90 M14 10.10. Bad Soden
3:12,69 Parker, Daniel 92 M12 10.10. Bad Soden
3:15,94 Negasi, Joel 91 M13 20.06. Mühlheim
3:23,45 Samochwalow, Sewa 94 M10 10.10. Bad Soden
3:28,62 Woschek, Matthäus 92 M12 10.10. Bad Soden
3:29,78 Pivecka, Niklas 95 M09 10.10. Bad Soden
3:30,04 i Murmann, Sven 90 M14 28.02. Hanau
3:33,54 Rajeentan, Anusan 95 M09 10.10. Bad Soden
3:38,75 Negasi, Diamond 92 M12 15.09. Wiesbaden
3:39,19 Puglisi, Gian Luca 96 M08 10.10. Bad Soden
3:42,77 i Pivecka, Jan-Eike 94 M10 29.02. Hanau
3:45,6 Pivecka, Jan-Eike 94 M10 12.09. Offenbach
3:49,29 i Schinke, Philipp 92 M12 29.02. Hanau
3:51,0 Lohmann, Tobias 96 M08 12.09. Offenbach
3:52,79 Bart, Sebastian 94 M10 15.09. Wiesbaden
4:00,14 Pillmann, Jonas 95 M09 10.10. Bad Soden
4:02,5 Schinke, Philipp 92 M12 12.09. Offenbach
4:03,17 Müller, Markus 94 M10 10.10. Bad Soden
4:13,14 Simon, Kai 96 M08 10.10. Bad Soden
4:13,52 Koubek, Tom Eric 96 M08 15.09. Wiesbaden
4:26,39 Fleisgarten, Jan 97 M07 10.10. Bad Soden
 
1500m:
3:59,33 Hersel, Lienhard 80 M 16.05. Gelnhausen
4:01,07 Erath, Matthias 85 mJA 07.07. Pfungstadt
4:32,00 Unger, Stefan 76 M 14.07. Trebur
 
2000m:
7:02,70 Gutu, Jeme 91 M13 15.09. Wiesbaden
7:03,61 Parker, Daniel 92 M12 15.09. Wiesbaden
7:04,93 Weingärtner, Dennis 91 M13 15.09. Wiesbaden
7:31,36 Samochwalow, Sewa 94 M10 15.09. Wiesbaden
7:47,1 Negasi, Joel 91 M13 31.03. Wetzlar
7:48,9 Pivecka, Jan-Eike 94 M10 31.03. Wetzlar
8:02,36 Woschek, Matthäus 92 M12 15.09. Wiesbaden
8:15,5 Negasi, Diamond 92 M12 31.03. Wetzlar
 
3000m:
8:40,13 Hersel, Lienhard 80 M 01.09. Pfungstadt
9:24,23 Erath, Matthias 85 mJA 04.08. Pfungstadt
9:31,88 i Riefer, Markus 66 M35 31.01. Stadtallendorf
10:35,37 Straub, Benjamin 90 M14 06.06. Wetzlar
10:47,68 Pfaff, Sascha 90 M14 06.06. Wetzlar
12:12,2 Woschek, Andreas 90 M14 31.03. Wetzlar
 
5000m:
15:04,41 Wenzek, Carsten 71 M30 22.05. Marburg
15:48,9 Hersel, Lienhard 80 M 31.03. Wetzlar
15:50,44 Thieme, Tobias 84 M 15.05. Gelnhausen
15:58,67 Schrodt, Michael 73 M30 07.07. Pfungstadt
16:41,29 Unger, Stefan 76 M 07.07. Pfungstadt
20:48,34 Meierling, Karl 36 M65 22.05. Marburg
20:58,00 Gabriel, Hans-Ulrich 59 M45 03.09. Breidenbach
24:59,97 Arndt, Harry 36 M65 03.07. Neu-Isenburg
 
10000m:
30:15,7 Steidl, Uli 72 M30 14.07. Edmonds/USA
30:40,81 Wenzek, Carsten 71 M30 19.06. Kevelaer
33:40,96 Riefer, Markus 66 M35 12.06. Rüsselsheim
 
4x50m-Staffel:
35,26 Koubek/Rajeentan/Lohmann/Puglisi mSD 11.07. Nidderau
 
4x75m-Staffel:
45,53 Price/Breideband/Negasi,J./Sztrum mSB 03.07. Neu-Isenburg
 
4x400m-Staffel:
4:52,2 Puglisi,N./Pfaff/Kössler/Erbs M 11.05. Griesheim
 
3x1000m Staffel:
7:55,03 Hersel,L./Seibert/Erath M 25.04. Mengerskirchen
8:28,0 Hersel,F./Stumpf/Reinke M 11.05. Griesheim
9:19,8 Pfaff/Woschek,A./Puglisi,E. mSA 11.05. Griesheim
9:53,7 Negasi,J./Price/Weingärtner mSB 11.05. Griesheim
11:01,5 Pivecka,J./Cikrak/Samochwalow mSC 11.05. Griesheim
11:03,3 Puglisi/Pivecka,N./Rajeentan mSD 11.05. Griesheim
11:50,6 Arndt,H./Kurz/Meierling M65 11.05. Griesheim
 
60m Hürden:
12,12 Woschek, Matthäus 92 M12 03.07. Neu-Isenburg
13,52 Sztrum, Adrian 92 M12 03.07. Neu-Isenburg
16,28 Negasi, Diamond 92 M12 03.07. Neu-Isenburg
 
Weitsprung:
5,10 Pfaff, Sascha 92 M12 20.06. Mühlheim
4,89 Thieme, Tobias 84 M 20.06. Mühlheim
4,76 i Woschek, Andreas 90 M14 28.02. Hanau
4,62 Price, Christopher 91 M13 03.10. Bruchköbel
4,61 Negasi, Diamond 92 M12 03.07. Neu-Isenburg
4,58 Woschek, Andreas 90 M14 11.07. Nidderau
4,48 Woschek, Matthäus 92 M12 20.06. Mühlheim
4,35 Negasi, Joel 91 M13 06.06. Neu-Isenburg
4,28 Wolf, Samuel 92 M12 06.06. Neu-Isenburg
4,22 Samochwalow, Sewa 94 M10 06.06. Neu-Isenburg
4,18 Parker, Daniel 92 M12 20.06. Mühlheim
4,07 Cikrak, Savas 93 M11 06.06. Neu-Isenburg
3,75 Stettner, Christoph 91 M13 06.06. Neu-Isenburg
3,73 Puglisi, Gian Luca 96 M08 11.07. Nidderau
3,70 Michel, Christian 92 M12 06.06. Neu-Isenburg
3,57 Rajeentan, Anusan 95 M09 06.06. Neu-Isenburg
3,39 i Pivecka, Jan-Eike 94 M10 29.02. Hanau
3,23 Dolganowski, Olegsander 94 M10 06.06. Neu-Isenburg
3,22 Lohmann, Tobias 96 M08 11.07. Nidderau
3,17 Beideband, Jonas 92 M12 06.06. Neu-Isenburg
3,12 Barth, Sebastian 94 M10 06.06. Neu-Isenburg
2,90 Koubek, Tom Eric 96 M08 11.07. Nidderau
2,87 Saskin, Feryat 96 M08 06.06. Neu-Isenburg
2,64 Fleisgarten, Jan 97 M07 10.10. Bad Soden
2,49 Pyttlik, Pascal 92 M12 06.06. Neu-Isenburg
2,44 Müller, Claudio 94 M10 06.06. Neu-Isenburg
 
Hochsprung:
1,48 Negasi, Joel 91 M13 20.06. Mühlheim
1,43 Woschek, Andreas 90 M14 29.05. Bruchköbel
1,39 Negasi, Diamond 92 M12 20.06. Mühlheim
1,35 Wolf, Samuel 92 M12 03.07. Neu-Isenburg
1,32 Parker, Daniel 92 M12 11.07. Nidderau
1,35 Woschek, Matthäus 92 M12 29.05. Bruchköbel
1,20 Stettner, Christof 91 M13 06.06. Neu-Isenburg
1,20 Michel, Christian 92 M12 06.06. Neu-Isenburg
1,15 Samochwalow, Sewa 94 M10 29.05. Bruchköbel
1,12 Pyttlik, Pascal 92 M12 06.06. Neu-Isenburg
1,08 i Pivecka, Jan-Eike 94 M10 29.02. Hanau
1,08 Beideband, Jonas 92 M12 06.06. Neu-Isenburg
 
Ballwurf:
50,5 Samochwalow, Sewa 94 M10 03.10. Bruchköbel
47,5 Cikrak, Savas 93 M11 06.06. Neu-Isenburg
42,0 Barth, Sebastian 94 M10 29.05. Bruchköbel
33,5 Rajeentan, Anusan 95 M09 06.06. Neu-Isenburg
28,5 Lohmann, Tobias 96 M08 12.06. Weiskirchen
27,0 Puglisi, Gian Luca 96 M08 25.09. Seligenstadt
24,5 Müller, Claudio 94 M10 06.06. Neu-Isenburg
21,0 Saskin, Feryat 96 M08 06.06. Neu-Isenburg
19,5 Dolganowski, Olegsander 94 M10 06.06. Neu-Isenburg
19,0 Koubek, Tom Eric 96 M08 11.07. Nidderau
17,0 Fleisgarten, Jan 97 M07 10.10. Bad Soden
 
Ballwurf 200g:
44,0 Pyttlik, Pascal 92 M12 03.07. Neu-Isenburg
43,5 Stettner, Christoph 91 M13 03.07. Neu-Isenburg
39,5 Woschek, Matthäus 92 M12 11.07. Nidderau
37,0 Wolf, Samuel 92 M12 06.06. Neu-Isenburg
36,5 Lohmann, Matthias 92 M12 03.07. Neu-Isenburg
31,0 Beideband, Jonas 92 M12 06.06. Neu-Isenburg
30,5 Parker, Daniel 92 M12 11.07. Nidderau
30,5 Negasi, Diamond 92 M12 06.06. Neu-Isenburg
30,5 Negasi, Joel 91 M13 06.06. Neu-Isenburg
29,0 Michel, Christian 92 M12 06.06. Neu-Isenburg
 
Kugelstoß:
6,66 Woschek, Andreas 90 M14 11.07. Nidderau
 
Dreikampf:
1136 Cikrak, Savas 93 M11 06.06. Neu-Isenburg
1124 Samochwalow, Sewa 94 M10 11.07. Nidderau
917 Rajeentan, Anusan 95 M09 06.06. Neu-Isenburg
879 Barth, Sebastian 94 M10 06.06. Neu-Isenburg
863 Puglisi, Gian Luca 96 M08 25.09. Seligenstadt
771 Lohmann, Tobias 96 M08 11.07. Nidderau
709 Dolganowski, Olegsander 94 M10 06.06. Neu-Isenburg
651 Saskin, Feryat 96 M08 06.06. Neu-Isenburg
627 Koubek, Tom Eric 96 M08 11.07. Nidderau
584 Müller, Claudio 94 M10 06.06. Neu-Isenburg
565 Koubek, Tom Eric 96 M08 11.07. Nidderau
541 Fleisgarten, Jan 97 M07 10.10. Bad Soden
 
Mannschaft:
4394 Cikrak/Samochwalow/ mSC 06.06. Neu-Isenburg
Barth/Dolganowski/Müller
3654 Rajeentan/Puglisi/Lohmann mSD 06.06. Neu-Isenburg
Saskin/Koubek
 
DSMM:
5497 Negasi,D./Negasi,J./Sztrum/
Price/Wolf/Parker/Woschek,M./
Pyttlik/Stettner mSB 03.07. Neu-Isenburg
 
Vierkampf:
1555 Negasi, Joel 91 M13 06.06. Neu-Isenburg
1546 Negasi, Diamond 92 M12 06.06. Neu-Isenburg
1505 Woschek, Matthäus 92 M12 11.07. Nidderau
1471 Wolf, Samuel 92 M12 06.06. Neu-Isenburg
1410 Parker, Daniel 92 M12 11.07. Nidderau
1310 Stettner, Christoph 91 M13 06.06. Neu-Isenburg
1232 Michel, Christian 92 M12 06.06. Neu-Isenburg
1056 Beideband, Jonas 92 M12 06.06. Neu-Isenburg
816 Pyttlik, Pascal 92 M12 06.06. Neu-Isenburg
 
Mannschaft:
7310 Negasi,J./Negasi,D./Wolf/ mSC 06.06. Neu-Isenburg
Woschek,M./Stettner
 
STRASSENLAUFWETTBEWERBE:
 
5km:
18:20 Straub, Benjamin 90 M14 28.03. Frankenberg
18:47 Graßmück, Sven 89 M15 20.08. Schotten
19:08 Pfaff, Sascha 90 M14 17.10. Offenbach
19:34 Puglisi,Enrico 89 M15 28.03. Frankenberg
19:50 Parker, Daniel 92 M12 17.10. Offenbach
19:58 Price, Christopher 91 M13 17.10. Offenbach
20:13 Woschek, Andreas 90 M14 17.10. Offenbach
21:11 Samochwalow, Sewa 94 M10 17.10. Offenbach
21:13 Woschek, Matthäus 92 M12 17.10. Offenbach
21:28 Puglisi, Gianluca 96 M08 17.10. Offenbach
21:34 Puglisi, Nuntio 60 M40 17.10. Offenbach
21:49 Rajeentan, Anusan 95 M09 17.10. Offenbach
21:53 Pivecka, Niklas 95 M09 17.10. Offenbach
24:25 Arndt, Harry 36 M65 20.08. Schotten
29:44 Pivecka, Jan Eike 94 M10 17.10. Offenbach
 
Mannschaft:
58:09 Straub,B./Pfaff/Woschek,A. mSA 17.10. Offenbach
 
10km:
30:35 Steidl, Uli 72 M30 13.06. Everett/USA
31:08 Wenzek, Carsten 71 M30 28.05. Wolfskehlen
33:03 Thieme, Tobias 84 M 28.03. Frankenberg
33:12 Pyrlik, Claudius 73 M30 07.02. Jügesheim
33:25 Schrodt, Michael 73 M30 03.01. Jügesheim
33:30 Seibert, Thomas 79 M 20.08. Schotten
33:31 Hersel, Lienhard 80 M 28.03. Frankenberg
33:52 Erath, Matthias 85 mJA 28.03. Frankenberg
33:56 Riefer, Markus 66 M35 28.03. Frankenberg
34:41 Hartwig, Christian 72 M30 08.02. Hamburg
34:53 Unger, Stefan 76 M 28.05. Wolfskehlen
35:34 Schäfer, Bastian 85 mJA 07.02. Jügesheim
36:41 Meyer, Dirk 68 M35 06.11 Jügesheim
37:11 Gottwald, Andreas 84 M 03.10. Griesheim
38:00 Straub, Martin 85 mJA 06.11. Jügesheim
38:11 Kraft, Sebastian 79 M 04.12. Jügesheim
38:28 Straub, Benjamin 90 M14 12.04. Jügesheim
38:37 Straub, Armin 83 M 03.01. Jügesheim
38:40 Wolfenstädter, Günther 57 M45 03.01. Jügesheim
39:43 Straub, Werner 59 M45 06.11. Jügesheim
40:49 Pfaff, Sascha 90 M14 06.11. Jügesheim
40:52 Wolf, Alexander 87 mJB 26.09. Rodenbach
41:07 Dr.Graßmück, Peter 58 M45 20.08. Schotten
41:52 Reisinger, Winfried 55 M45 06.11. Jügesheim
42:09 Meierling, Karl 36 M65 04.04. Seligenstadt
42:40 Puglisi, Enrico 89 M15 06.11. Jügesheim
42:56 Dr. Engelhardt, Martin 60 M40 06.11. Jügesheim
42:59 Samochwalow, Sewa 94 M10 26.09. Rodenbach
45:00 Puglisi, Nunzio 60 M40 06.11. Jügesheim
45:16 Kreiß, Helmut 43 M60 03.01. Jügesheim
46:12 Krisch, Thomas 81 M 07.02. Jügesheim
48:10 Ehmer, Helmut 55 M45 03.01. Jügesheim
48:43 Kurz, Peter 37 M65 06.11. Jügesheim
49:58 Fromm, Jürgen 40 M60 26.09. Rodenbach
50:09 Arndt, Harry A. 36 M65 26.09. Rodenbach
 
Mannschaft:
1:38:25 Wenzek/Pyrlik/Thieme M 07.02. Jügesheim
1:40:26 Thieme/Hersel/Erath M 28.03. Frankenberg
 
Halbmarathon:
1:07:13 Steidl, Uli 72 M30 06.09. Woodinville/USA
1:07:20 Wenzek, Carsten 71 M30 14.03. Siegburg
1:13:27 Pyrlik, Claudius 73 M30 10.10. Gießen
1:13:48 Riefer, Markus 66 M35 14.03. Siegburg
1:16:29 Reinke, Ingbert 77 M 26.09. Rodenbach
1:17:43 Thieme, Tobias 84 M 14.03. Siegburg
1:23:17 Kraft, Sebastian 79 M 26.09. Rodenbach
1:30:46 Mühl, Volkmar 58 M45 16.05. Würzburg
1:37:29 Kreiß, Helmut 43 M60 26.09. Rodenbach
1:38:00 Duygun, Ercan 73 M30 17.10. Offenbach
 
Mannschaft:
3:38:51 Wenzek/Riefer/Thieme M 14.03. Siegburg
4:17:15 Reinke/Kraft/Kreiß M 26.09. Rodenbach
 
25km:
1:41:00 Mühl, Volkmar 58 M45 12.04. Jügesheim
2:21:33 Pfaff, Gerhard 63 M40 12.04. Jügesheim
 
Marathon:
2:18:24 Steidl, Uli 72 M30 02.05. Vancouver/CAN
2:23:19 Wenzek, Carsten 71 M30 26.09. Berlin
2:40:50 Riefer, Markus 66 M35 26.09. Berlin
3:00:04 Dr.Dr. Aderhold, Lutz 52 M50 14.03. Kandel
3:01:22 Meyer, Dirk 68 M35 10.10. München
3:07:45 Kraft, Sebastian 79 M 31.10. Frankfurt
3:12:01 Thieme, Tobias 84 M 26.09. Berlin
3:22:15 Kreiß, Helmut 43 M60 31.10. Frankfurt
4:11:13 Kurz, Peter 37 M65 18.07. Füssen
4:22:22 Schön, Karsten 72 M30 04.04. Weinstraße
 
Mannschaft:
8:16:10 Wenzek/Riefer/Thieme M 26.09. Berlin
9:44:34 Kraft/Aderhold/Kreiß M 31.10. Frankfurt
 
50km:
3:43:10 Dr.Dr. Aderhold, Lutz 52 M50 31.01. Rodgau
 
100km:
9:17:16 Kraft, Sebastian 79 M 11.06. Biel/SUI
9:47:21 Kreis, Helmut 43 M60 27.03. Kienbaum
 
24h-Lauf:
146,0km Dobrijevic, Djuro 44 M60 22/23.05. Hamburg
 
 

FRAUEN / WJ / SCHÜLERINNEN:

 
50m:
7,64 i Dietz, Michelle 94 W10 29.02. Hanau
7,65 Dietz, Michelle 94 W10 29.05. Bruchköbel
8,19 Fleisgarten, Katrin 95 W09 06.06. Neu-Isenburg
8,39 Pillmann, Jana 93 W11 06.06. Neu-Isenburg
8,53 Hühn, Franziska 93 W11 06.06. Neu-Isenburg
8,55 i Friedrich, Julia 94 W10 29.02. Hanau
8,4 Zorn, Sara Lisa 96 W08 12.09. Offenbach
8,5 Hesse, Jessica 95 W09 12.09. Offenbach
8,77 Friedrich, Julia 94 W10 11.07. Nidderau
8,99 Yildirim, Ayse 93 W11 11.07. Nidderau
9,00 Schneider, Marie 95 W09 10.10. Bad Soden
9,08 Steinert, Laura 95 W09 11.07. Nidderau
9,36 Müller, Saskia 96 W08 06.06. Neu-Isenburg
9,5 Miss, Paulina 96 W08 12.09. Offenbach
9,79 Turan, Yesim 96 W08 06.06. Neu-Isenburg
9,87 Kolb, Carolin 95 W09 06.06. Neu-Isenburg
10,12 Yildirim, Ayla 95 W09 11.07. Nidderau
 
60 m Halle:
10,27 Brendel, Stefanie 92 W12 29.02. Hanau
10,27 Dietz, Louise 92 W12 29.02. Hanau
 
75m:
13,12 Dietz, Louise 92 W12 11.07. Nidderau
 
800m:
2:22,34 Karl, Helena 85 wJA 15.05. Gelnhausen
2:24,66 Steckelberg, Anna-Lena 85 wJA 20.06. Mühlheim
2:33,59 i Straub, Kerstin 88 wJB 28.02. Hanau
2:33,61 Puglisi, Virginia 90 W14 29.05. Bruchköbel
2:34,45 i Straub, Karin 87 wJB 28.02. Hanau
2:41,62 Dietz, Michelle 94 W10 03.10. Bruchköbel
2:43,20 Hühn, Franziska 93 W11 20.06. Mühlheim
2:43,31 Viel, Viola 90 W14 20.06. Mühlheim
2:43,40 Kössler, Carolin 90 W14 20.06. Mühlheim
2:46,97 Pillmann, Jana 93 W11 03.10. Bruchköbel
2:49,44 i Straub, Annette 59 W45 28.02. Hanau
2:55,40 Dietz, Louise 92 W12 20.06. Mühlheim
2:55,50 Friedrich, Julia 94 W10 10.10. Bad Soden
2:57,33 Yildirim, Ayse 93 W11 10.10. Bad Soden
3:04,16 Faso, Chiara 94 W10 10.10. Bad Soden
3:09,92 i Sydow, Constanze 94 W10 29.02. Hanau
3:14,32 Fleisgarten, Katrin 95 W09 10.10. Bad Soden
3:14,83 Hesse, Jessica 95 W09 10.10. Bad Soden
3:14,89 Müller, Saskia 96 W08 10.10. Bad Soden
3:41,52 Yildirim, Ayla 87 wJB 10.10. Bad Soden
3:46,0 Straub, Ann-Kathrin 97 W05 27.04. Jugenheim
3:51,48 Zorn, Sara Lisa 96 W08 10.10. Bad Soden
 
1500m:
4:53,97 Karl, Helena 85 wJA 13.06. Rüsselsheim
4:54,71 Straub, Kerstin 88 wJB 13.06. Rüsselsheim
4:55,62 Steckelberg, Anna-Lena 85 wJA 13.06. Rüsselsheim
4:58,50 Reuter, Iris 61 W40 23.05. Marburg
4:59,03 Straub, Karin 87 wJB 13.06. Rüsselsheim
 
2000m:
7:21,9 Puglisi, Virginia 90 W14 31.03. Wetzlar
7:24,99 Hühn, Franziska 93 W11 15.09. Wiesbaden
7:35,0 Dietz, Michelle 94 W10 31.03. Wetzlar
7:57,1 Kössler, Karolin 90 W14 31.03. Wetzlar
8:00,23 Pillmann, Jana 93 W11 15.09. Wiesbaden
8:12,2 Yildirim, Ayse 93 W11 31.03. Wetzlar
8:24,40 Dietz, Louise 92 W12 15.09. Wiesbaden
8:25,2 Friedrich, Julia 94 W10 31.03. Wetzlar
8:44,9 Brendel, Stefanie 92 W12 31.03. Wetzlar
 
3000m:
10:16,45 Bott, Alexandra 79 W 17.07. Friedberg
10:26,01 i Straub, Kerstin 88 wJB 25.01. Frankfurt
10:31,7 Straub, Kerstin 88 wJB 31.03. Wetzlar
10:34,27 Straub, Karin 87 wJB 13.06. Rüsselsheim
11:47,0 Straub, Annette 59 W45 27.04. Jugenheim
 
5000m:
17:53,06 Bott, Alexandra 79 W 05.06. Wetzlar
17:59,22 Reuter, Iris 61 W40 22.05. Marburg
18:20,84 Straub, Kerstin 88 wJB 13.06. Rüsselsheim
18:39,1 Steckelberg, Anna-Lena 85 wJA 31.03. Wetzlar
23:28,37 Frölich, Doris 66 W35 07.07. Pfungstadt
24:59,50 Heintke, Susanne 76 W 03.07. Neu-Isenburg
 
10000 m:
37:08,10 Bott, Alexandra 79 W 12.06. Rüsselsheim
37:47,5 Straub, Kerstin 88 wJB 27.04. Jugenheim
 
4x50m-Staffel:
33,90 Hühn/Yildirim/Friedrich/Dietz,M. wSC 11.07. Nidderau
35,57 Hesse/Zorn/Steinert/Fleisgarten wSD 11.07. Nidderau
 
4x400m-Staffel:
5:32,9 Erbs/Woschek/Fleisgarten/Zorn W 11.05. Griesheim
6:05,9 Hersel/Arndt/Schrodt/Schraidt-H. W50 11.05. Griesheim
6:17,3 Wolf/Anders/Michel/Breideband W40 11.05. Griesheim
 
3x800m-Staffel:
7:28,02 Straub,Ke./Steckelberg/Karl wJA 25.04. Mengerskirchen
8:17,7 Viel/Kössler/Puglisi wSA 11.05. Griesheim
8:29,5 Pillmann/Hühn/Dietz,M. wSC 11.05. Griesheim
9:03,1 Angersbach/Friedrich/Yildirim wSC 11.05. Griesheim
9:24,7 Dietz,L./Fehst/Brendel wSB 11.05. Griesheim
9:56,3 Hersel/Schrodt/Schraidt-Hofmann W50 11.05. Griesheim
10:07,9 Hesse/Fleisgarten/Plaum wSD 11.05. Griesheim
 
Weitsprung:
3,99 i Dietz, Michelle 94 W10 29.02. Hanau
3,92 Dietz, Michelle 94 W10 06.06. Neu-Isenburg
3,45 Pillmann, Jana 93 W11 06.06. Neu-Isenburg
3,43 Fleisgarten, Katrin 95 W09 12.09. Offenbach
3,38 Dietz, Louise 92 W12 11.07. Nidderau
3,34 Zorn, Sara Lisa 96 W08 10.10. Bad Soden
3,31 Friedrich, Julia 94 W10 06.06. Neu-Isenburg
3,25 Hühn, Franziska 93 W11 06.06. Neu-Isenburg
3,14 Hesse, Jessica 95 W09 12.09. Offenbach
3,08 Schneider, Marie 95 W09 10.10. Bad Soden
3,05 Müller, Saskia 96 W08 06.06. Neu-Isenburg
3,02 Steinert, Laura 95 W09 11.07. Nidderau
2,91 Yildirim, Ayse 93 W11 06.06. Neu-Isenburg
2,76 Miss, Paulina 96 W08 12.09. Offenbach
2,75 Kolb, Carolin 95 W09 06.06. Neu-Isenburg
2,55 Turan, Yesim 96 W08 06.06. Neu-Isenburg
2,41 Yildirim, Ayla 95 W09 06.06. Neu-Isenburg
 
Hochsprung:
1,08 i Dietz, Michelle 94 W10 29.02. Hanau
 
Ballwurf:
28,5 Yildirim, Ayse 93 W11 11.07. Nidderau
27,0 Miss, Paulina 96 W08 11.07. Nidderau
27,0 Dietz, Louise 92 W12 11.07. Nidderau
24,5 Dietz, Michelle 94 W10 11.07. Nidderau
23,0 Schneider, Marie 95 W09 10.10. Bad Soden
22,5 Zorn, Sara Lisa 96 W08 06.06. Neu-Isenburg
20,0 Pillmann, Jana 93 W11 06.06. Neu-Isenburg
19,0 Hühn, Franziska 93 W11 11.07. Nidderau
17,5 Turan, Yesim 96 W08 06.06. Neu-Isenburg
17,0 Fleisgarten, Katrin 95 W09 11.07. Nidderau
16,5 Friedrich, Julia 94 W10 11.07. Nidderau
16,0 Müller, Saskia 96 W08 06.06. Neu-Isenburg
15,0 Yildirim, Ayla 95 W09 11.07. Nidderau
13,0 Hesse, Jessica 95 W09 11.07. Nidderau
10,5 Kolb, Carolin 95 W09 06.06. Neu-Isenburg
10,5 Steinert, Laura 95 W09 11.07. Nidderau
 
Dreikampf:
1159 Dietz, Michelle 94 W10 06.06. Neu-Isenburg
997 Pillmann, Jana 93 W11 06.06. Neu-Isenburg
981 Dietz, Louise 92 W12 11.07. Nidderau
955 Yildirim, Ayse 93 W11 11.07. Nidderau
948 Fleisgarten, Katrin 95 W09 11.07. Nidderau
914 Hühn, Franziska 93 W11 11.07. Nidderau
914 Zorn, Sara Lisa 96 W08 10.10. Bad Soden
899 Schneider, Marie 95 W09 10.10. Bad Soden
866 Friedrich, Julia 94 W10 06.06. Neu-Isenburg
837 Miss, Paulina 96 W08 12.09. Offenbach
795 Müller, Saskia 96 W08 06.06. Neu-Isenburg
761 Hesse, Jessica 95 W09 11.07. Nidderau
729 Steinert, Laura 95 W09 11.07. Nidderau
710 Turan, Yesim 96 W08 06.06. Neu-Isenburg
625 Yildirim, Ayla 95 W09 06.06. Neu-Isenburg
624 Kolb, Carolin 95 W09 06.06. Neu-Isenburg
 
Mannschaft:
4781 Dietz,M./Pillmann/Hühn/ wSC 06.06. Neu-Isenburg
Friedrich/Yildirim
4244 Fleisgarten/Zorn/Schneider wSD 11.07. Nidderau
Miss/Hesse
 
STRASSENLAUFWETTBEWERBE:
 
5km:
20:43 Puglisi, Virginia 90 W14 28.03. Frankenberg
21:17 Hühn, Franziska 93 W11 17.10. Offenbach
21:28 Dietz, Michelle 94 W10 17.10. Offenbach
21:43 Zorn, Anja 68 W35 17.10. Offenbach
22:05 Kössler, Caroline 90 W14 17.10. Offenbach
23:11 Kolb, Christine 66 W35 17.10. Offenbach
23:16 Kolb, Caroline 95 W09 17.10. Offenbach
23:28 Friedrich, Julia 94 W10 17.10. Offenbach
24:15 Dietz, Louise 92 W12 17.10. Offenbach
24:15 Yildirim, Ayse 93 W11 17.10. Offenbach
26:26 Hesse, Jessica 95 W09 17.10. Offenbach
26:31 Koziarek, Susanne 89 W15 17.10. Offenbach
27:10 Woschek, Uschi 66 W35 17.10. Offenbach
27:30 Straub, Ann-Kathrin 97 W06 17.10. Offenbach
28:40 Dietz-Fuhr, Sabine 62 W40 17.10. Offenbach
28:53 Arndt, Sigrid 43 W60 20.08. Schotten
33:13 Zorn, Sara Lisa 96 W08 17.10. Offenbach
 
Mannschaft:
1:09:53 Puglisi/Kössler/Koziarek wSA 17.10. Offenbach
 
10km:
36:43 Bott, Alexandra 79 W 06.11. Jügesheim
36:55 Dr. Reuter, Iris 61 W40 28.03. Frankenberg
37:22 Straub, Kerstin 88 wJB 12.04. Jügesheim
37:47 Straub, Karin 87 wJB 07.02. Jügesheim
40:00 Steckelberg, Anna-Lena 85 wJA 28.03. Frankenberg
41:31 Straub, Annette 59 W45 03.01. Jügesheim
42:16 Neumer, Andrea 62 W40 21.02. Groß-Gerau
42:35 Karl, Helena 85 wJA 28.03. Frankenberg
43:12 Pyrlik, Marion 67 W35 07.02. Jügesheim
43:20 Reisinger, Lisa 84 wJA 28.03. Frankenberg
43:34 Kolb, Christine 66 W35 26.09. Rodenbach
44:59 Scholz, Sina 88 wJB 07.02. Jügesheim
45:05 Puglisi, Virginia 90 W14 03.01. Jügesheim
46:22 Jaks, Eva 75 W 20.08. Schotten
48:31 Kössler, Carolin 90 W14 06.11. Jügesheim
51:24 Scholz-Ehmer, Meige 62 W40 03.01. Jügesheim
52:47 Krisch, Anne 55 W45 07.02. Jügesheim
55:00 Schrodt, Susanne 76 W 06.11. Jügesheim
55:01 Frölich, Doris 66 W35 26.09. Rodenbach
56:59 Straube, Inka 71 W30 26.09. Rodenbach
60:51 Arndt, Sigrid 43 W60 26.09. Rodenbach
 
10 km Mannschaft:
1:53:14 Reuter/Straub,Ke./Straub,Ka. W 28.03. Frankenberg
1:58:07 Straub,Ke./Straub,Ka./Straub,A. W 12.04. Jügesheim)
1:59:59 Straub,Ke./Steckelberg/Karl wJA 28.03. Frankenberg
2:00:53 Bott/Steckelberg/Straub,A. W 28.03. Frankenberg
2:03:51 Straub,Ka./Straub,Ke./Scholz wJB 07.02.Jügesheim
2:09:19 Karl/Reisinger/Neumer W 28.03. Frankenberg
 
Halbmarathon:
1:20:14 Dr. Reuter, Iris 61 W40 26.09. Breitenbach
1:23:48 Straub, Kerstin 88 wJB 03.10. Aschaffenburg
1:29:49 Pyrlik, Marion 67 W35 10.10. Gießen
1:29:52 Stöppler, Simone 64 W40 20.08. Schotten
1:36:47 Steckelberg, Anna-Lena 85 wJA 26.09. Breitenbach
1:39:09 Neumer, Andrea 62 W40 04.04. Weinstraße
1:43:27 Karl, Helena 85 wJA 26.09. Breitenbach
2:04:18 Bockstahler, Gisela 38 W65 20.08. Schotten
 
Mannschaft:
4:40:28 Dr.Reuter/Steckelberg/Karl W 26.09. Breitenbach
 
25km:
1:45:54 Hildebrand, Carmen 69 W35 12.04. Jügesheim
1:54:56 Schenzielorz, Johanna 60 W40 12.04. Jügesheim
2:00:10 Händel, Elke 73 W30 04.04. Seligenstadt
 
Marathon:
3:08:39 Hildebrand, Carmen 69 W35 02.05. Hannover
3:11:52 Stöppler, Simone 64 W40 31.10. Frankfurt
3:23:12 Drescher, Anke 67 W35 06.06. Minden
3:27:28 Neumer, Andrea 62 W40 10.10. München
3:57:44 Diel, Berit 82 W 31.10. Frankfurt
4:17:04 Gaebell, Franziska 49 W55 31.10. Frankfurt
 
Mannschaft:
9:50:36 Hildebrand/Stöppler/Drescher W 02.05. Hannover
 
50km:
3:49:01 Stöppler, Simone 64 W40 17.10. Palermo/ITA
3:53:16 Hildebrand, Carmen 69 W35 17.10. Palermo/ITA
 
100km:
8:20:57 Hildebrand, Carmen 69 W35 11.09. Winschoten/NED
8:22:45 Stöppler, Simone 64 W40 11.09. Winschoten/NED
8:49:07 Drescher, Anke 67 W35 27.03. Kienbaum
 
Mannschaft:
26:06:16 Hildebrand/Drescher/Stöppler W 27.03. Kienbaum
 
12h-Lauf:
126,0km Drescher, Anke 67 W35 19.09. Köln
 
24h-Lauf:
201,6km Drescher, Anke 67 W35 22./23.05. Hamburg