Bestenliste 2006 zusammengestellt von Carsten Arndt

Druckversion

MÄNNER / MJ / SCHÜLER:

50m:      
     
7,24 Tugnon, Mark 95 M11 24.09. Flieden
7,58 Puglisi, Gianluca 96 M10 03.06. Bruchköbel
7,68 Johnson, Niklas 95 M11 11.06. Obertshausen
7,83 Trunk, Jannik 96 M10 12.07. Neu-Isenburg
7,6 Rajeentan, Anusan 95 M11 17.09. Offenbach
7,95 Becker, Simon 96 M10 12.07. Neu-Isenburg
8,20 Dombrowski, Dominic 95 M11 03.06. Bruchköbel
8,28 Koubek, Tom-Erik 96 M10 03.06. Bruchköbel
8,45 Saskin, Feryat 96 M10 11.06. Obertshausen
8,2 Susak, David 97 M09 17.09. Offenbach
8,50 Fleisgarten, Jan 97 M09 03.06. Bruchköbel
8,71 Georg, Christopher 96 M10 11.06. Obertshausen
8,8 Dombrowski, Pascal 98 M08 17.09. Offenbach
9,2 Schneider, David 98 M08 17.09. Offenbach
9,25 Feuer, Nils 98 M08 03.06. Bruchköbel
9,46 Kempf, Max 97 M08 28.05. Windecken
10,09 Kempf, Alex 98 M08 28.05. Windecken
10,1 Zorn, Florian 01 M05 09.09. Wächtersbach
10,46 Simon, Tierno 01 M05 11.06. Obertshausen
     
75m:      
     
10,06 Johnson, Dominic 93 M13 25.06. Rodenbach
10,23 Cikrak, Savas 93 M13 24.09. Flieden
10,82 Samochwalow, Sewa 94 M13 03.06. Bruchköbel
11,24 Johnson, Niklas 95 M11 25.06. Rodenbach
11,1 Renzelli, Bogdan 93 M13 17.09. Offenbach
11,36 Hussaini Egmatollah 94 M12 11.06. Obertshausen
11,55 Rajeentan, Anusan 95 M11 25.06. Rodenbach
11,3 Zipf, Alexander 93 M13 17.09. Offenbach
11,64 Bock, Patrick 94 M12 12.07. Neu-Isenburg
     
100m:      
     
12,28 Hesse, Ralf 61 M45 14.06. Friedberg
12,44 Price, Christopher 91 M15 25.06. Rodenbach
12,48 Parker, Travis 91 M15 12.07. Neu-Isenburg
12,66 Lohmann, Matthias 92 M14 25.06. Rodenbach
12,81 Parker, Daniel 92 M14 25.06. Rodenbach
13,4 Dr. Graßmück, Peter 58 M45 16.06. Weißkirchen
14,07 Woschek, Matthäus 92 M14 25.06. Rodenbach
     
200m:      
       
24,35i Woschek, Andreas 90 mJB 10.12. Hanau
25,01 Hesse, Ralf 61 M45 07.06. Pfungstadt
25,55 Pfaff, Sascha 90 mJB 05.07. Pfungstadt
26,45i Graßmück, Sven 89 mJB 10.12. Hanau
27,11 Dr. Graßmück, Peter 58 M45 06.09. Pfungstadt
     
     
400m:      
     
55,19 Hesse, Ralf 61 M45 28.05. Fulda
56,23 Pfaff, Sascha 90 mJB 05.07. Pfungstadt
     
800m:      
     
2:07,20 Graßmück, Sven 89 mJB 18.03. Christchurch/NZL
2:07,69 Pfaff, Sascha 90 mJB 02.08. Pfungstadt
2:10,46 Woschek, Andreas 90 mJB 25.06. Rodenbach
     
1000m:      
     
2:45,28i Parker, Travis 91 M15 10.12. Hanau
2:48,28 Pfaff, Sascha 90 mJB 22.07. Wetzlar
2:51,22 Parker, Daniel 92 M14 01.07. Friedberg
2:52,47 Gutu, Jeme 91 M15 01.07. Friedberg
2:55,13 Parker, Travis 91 M15 12.07. Neu-Isenburg
2:57,2 Price, Christopher 91 M15 17.09. Offenbach
3:08,85i Johnson, Dominik 93 M13 10.12. Hanau
3:12,66 Rajeentan, Anusan 95 M11 24.09. Flieden
3:14,28 Woschek, Matthäus 92 M14 03.06. Bruchköbel
3:14,44 Landefeld, Jonas 91 M15 12.07. Neu-Isenburg
3:14,88 Samochwalow, Sewa 94 M12 03.06. Bruchköbel
3:19,76 Hussaini Egmatollah 94 M12 03.06. Bruchköbel
3:21,6 Bock, Patrick 94 M12 17.09. Offenbach
3:22,21 Pivecka, Niklas 95 M11 24.09. Flieden
3:29,69 Martiny, Julius 97 M09 12.07. Neu-Isenburg
3:30,8 Tugnon, Mark 95 M11 17.09. Offenbach
3:31,74 Frölich, Marc 96 M10 12.07. Neu-Isenburg
3:32,48 Puglisi, Gianluca 96 M10 03.06. Bruchköbel
3:33,34 Zipf, Alexander 93 M13 24.09. Flieden
3:35,94i Messner, Luke 94 M12 12.02. Hanau
3:36,47 Trunk, Jannik 96 M10 24.09. Flieden
3:37,2 Renzelli, Bogdan 93 M13 17.09. Offenbach
3:41,32 Bock, Dennis 91 M15 01.09. Breidenbach
3:41,78 Cikrak, Savas 93 M13 25.06. Rodenbach
3:45,1 Fleisgarten, Jan 97 M09 17.09. Offenbach
3:48,0 Becker, Simon 96 M10 17.09. Offenbach
3:50,68i Müller. Markus 94 M12 12.02. Hanau
3:54,80i Dombrowski, Dominic 95 M11 12.02. Hanau
3:55,66i Pillmann, Jonas 95 M11 12.02. Hanau
3:55,84 Koubek, Tom-Erik 96 M10 03.06. Bruchköbel
3:56,09i Schier, Philipp 94 M12 12.02. Hanau
3:57,11i Barth, Sebastian 94 M12 12.02. Hanau
3:59,52i Polzin, Lando 96 M10 12.02. Hanau
4:27,32i Müller, Claudio 94 M12 12.02. Hanau
     
1500m:      
     
4:35,99 Pfaff, Sascha 90 mJB 13.09. Wiesbaden
     
2000m:      
     
6:25,97 Gutu, Jeme 91 M15 13.09. Wiesbaden
6:37,15 Parker, Daniel 92 M14 13.09. Wiesbaden
6:59,40 Rajeentan, Anusan 95 M11 13.09. Wiesbaden
7:13,54 Woschek, Matthäus 92 M14 13.09. Wiesbaden
7:15,41 Samochwalow, Sewa 94 M12 13.09. Wiesbaden
7:17,77 Bock, Patrick 94 M12 06.09. Friedberg
7:17,8 Pivecka, Niklas 95 M11 05.04. Wetzlar
7:30,89 Husseini, Egmattotah 94 M12 13.09. Wiesbaden
7:37,4 Messner, Luke 94 M12 05.04. Wetzlar
7:46,0 Trunk, Yannik 96 M10 05.04. Wetzlar
7:47,28 Puglisi, Gianluca 96 M10 13.09. Wiesbaden
7:47,75 Becker, Simon 96 M10 13.09. Wiesbaden
8:02,88 Bock, Dennis 91 M15 13.09. Wiesbaden
8:09,92 Renzelli, Bogdan   95 M11 13.09. Wiesbaden
8:24,4 Dombrowski, Dominic 95 M11 05.04. Wetzlar
8:37,9 Beier, Tim 94 M12 05.04. Wetzlar
8:42,0 Beier, Hendrik 96 M10 05.04. Wetzlar
     
3000m:      
     
9:10,00i Riefer, Markus 66 M40 12.02. Erfurt
9:17,89 Graßmück, Sven 89 mJB 06.09. Pfungstadt
9:57,89 Gutu, Jeme 91 M15 02.07. Friedberg
10:07,77 Parker, Daniel 92 M14 02.07. Friedberg
10:23,31 Straub, Benjamin 90 mJB 07.06. Pfungstadt
10:27,57i Price, Christopher 91 M15 22.01. Frankfurt
13:16,87 Bock, Dennis 91 M15 06.09. Friedberg
     
5000m:      
     
16:00,94 Riefer, Markus 66 M40 27.05. Fulda
17:00,5 Hersel, Frithjof 74 M30 23.06. Rodenbach
17:15,0 Schönbeck, Dirk 75 M30 23.06. Rodenbach
17:31,2 Unger, Stefan 76 M30 23.06. Rodenbach
17:58,2 Kraft, Sebastian 79 M 23.06. Rodenbach
18:11,71 Straub, Benjamin 90 mJB 27.06. Wiesbaden
19:13,8 Feuer, Oliver 68 M35 23.06. Rodenbach
     
10000m:      
     
33:35,03 Riefer, Markus 66 M40 10.06. Gelnhausen
37:07,2 Unger, Stefan 76 M30 11.10. Friedberg
     
60m Hürden:    
     
10,16 Johnson, Dominic 93 M13 24.09. Flieden
10,91 Samochwalow, Sewa 94 M12 24.09. Flieden
     
80m Hürden:    
     
14,03 Woschek, Matthäus 92 M14 25.06. Rodenbach
14,08 Parker, Daniel 92 M14 03.09. Neu-Isenburg
     
2000m Hindernis:    
     
6:48,61 Graßmück, Sven 89 mJB 18.03. Christchurch/NZL
     
Weitsprung:    
     
5,54 Lohmann, Matthias 92 M14 25.06. Rodenbach
5,31 Johnson, Dominic 93 M13 24.09. Flieden
5,26 Parker, Daniel 92 M14 03.09. Neu-Isenburg
5,04 Price, Christopher 91 M15 25.06. Rodenbach
4,69 Puglisi, Gianluca 96 M10 24.09. Flieden
4,66 Johnson, Niklas 95 M11 24.09. Flieden
4,58 Samochwalow, Sewa 94 M12 11.06. Obertshausen
4,51 Woschek, Matthäus 92 M14 25.06. Rodenbach
4,45 Michel, Christian 92 M14 25.06. Rodenbach
4,35 Cikrak, Savas 93 M13 11.06. Obertshausen
4,33 Rajeentan, Anusan 95 M11 11.06. Obertshausen
4,20 Tugnon, Mark 95 M11 12.07. Neu-Isenburg
4,19i Hardegen, Marius 94 M12 12.02. Hanau
4,01 Hussaini Egmatollah 94 M12 11.06. Obertshausen
4,00 Becker, Simon 96 M10 12.07. Neu-Isenburg
3,98 Müller, Markus 94 M12 12.02. Hanau
3,77 Koubek, Tom-Erik 96 M10 11.06. Obertshausen
3,73 Trunk, Jannik 96 M10 11.06. Obertshausen
3,69 Zipf, Alexander 93 M13 17.09. Offenbach
3,65 Dombrowski, Dominic 95 M11 11.06. Obertshausen
3,60 Susak, David 97 M09 17.09. Offenbach
3,56 Georg, Christopher 96 M10 17.09. Offenbach
3,38 Renzelli, Bogdan 93 M13 17.09. Offenbach
3,37 Fleisgarten, Jan 97 M09 03.09. Eschollbrücken
3,10 Schneider, David 99 M07 17.09. Offenbach
2,73 Kempf, Max 97 M09 28.05. Windecken
2,67 Dombrowski, Pascal 98 M08 17.09. Offenbach
2,54 Feuer, Nils 98 M08 03.06. Bruchköbel
2,54 Zorn, Florian 01 M05 09.09. Wächtersbach
2,35 Kempf, Alex 98 M08 28.05. Windecken
2,14 Simon, Tierno 01 M05 11.06. Obertshausen
     
Hochsprung:    
     
1,63 Wolf, Samuel 92 M14 25.06. Rodenbach
1,55 Johnson, Dominic 93 M13 24.09. Flieden
1,39 Cikrak, Savas 93 M13 25.06. Rodenbach
1,39 Samochwalow, Sewa 94 M12 25.06. Rodenbach
1,32 Johnson, Niklas 95 M11 12.07. Neu-Isenburg
1,32 Pillmann, Jonas 95 M11 12.07. Neu-Isenburg
1,30 Hussaini Egmatollah 94 M12 11.06. Obertshausen
1,12 Pivecka, Niklas 95 M11 24.09. Flieden
1,04i Georg, Christopher 96 M10 12.02. Hanau
       
Stabhochsprung:    
       
2,60 Steidl, Uli 72 M30 28.06 Shoreline/USA
       
Ballwurf 200g:    
     
53,0 Cikrak, Savas 93 M13 12.07. Neu-Isenburg
50,5 Samochwalow, Sewa 94 M12 25.06. Rodenbach
50,5 Woschek, Matthäus 92 M14 03.09. Neu-Isenburg
49,0 Barth, Sebastian 94 M12 25.06. Rodenbach
47,0 Landefeld, Jonas 91 M15 12.07. Neu-Isenburg
47,0 Stettner, Christoph 91 M15 12.07. Neu-Isenburg
44,5 Parker, Daniel 92 M14 03.09. Neu-Isenburg
43,5 Johnson, Dominic 93 M13 11.06. Obertshausen
39,5 Rajeentan, Anusan 95 M11 25.06. Rodenbach
37,5 Renzelli, Bogdan 93 M13 17.09. Offenbach
34,5 Hussaini Egmatollah 94 M12 11.06. Obertshausen
32,0 Zipf, Alexander 93 M13 17.09. Offenbach
     
Ballwurf 80g:    
     
52,0 Tugnon, Mark 95 M11 17.09. Offenbach
48,5 Georg, Christopher 96 M10 24.09. Flieden
47,0 Rajeentan, Anusan 95 M11 12.07. Neu-Isenburg
39,0 Susak, David 97 M09 17.09. Offenbach
37,0 Johnson, Niklas 95 M11 11.06. Obertshausen
36,0 Trunk, Jannik 96 M10 11.06. Obertshausen
35,5 Saskin, Feryat 96 M10  
35,5 Dombrowski, Dominic 95 M11 17.09. Offenbach
33,5 Polzin, Lando 96 M10 12.07. Neu-Isenburg
33,0 Becker, Simon 96 M10 17.06. Weiskirchen
32,0 Puglisi, Gianluca 96 M10 11.06. Obertshausen
31,0 Fleisgarten, Jan 97 M09 11.06. Obertshausen
28,5 Koubek, Tom-Erik 96 M10 11.06. Obertshausen
28,5 Bock, Patrick 94 M12 25.06. Rodenbach
27,5 Dombrowski, Pascal 98 M08 17.09. Offenbach
21,5 Schneider, David 99 M07 17.09. Offenbach
21,5 Feuer, Nils 98 M08 03.06. Bruchköbel
21,5 Kempf, Max 97 M09 28.05. Windecken
16,5 Zorn, Florian 01 M05 09.09. Wächtersbach
14,5 Simon, Tierno 01 M05 11.06. Obertshausen
14,0 Kempf, Alex 98 M08 28.05. Windecken
     
     
Speerwurf:    
     
35,28 Michel, Christian 92 M14 25.06. Rodenbach
28,91 Wolf, Samuel 92 M14 25.06. Rodenbach
27,01 Samochwalow, Sewa 94 M12 25.06. Rodenbach
24,44 (800g) Steidl, Uli 72 M30 28.06. Shoreline/USA
     
Kugelstoß:    
     
10,58 Lohmann, Matthias 92 M14 25.06. Rodenbach
9,59 Wolf, Samuel 92 M14 25.06. Rodenbach
8,74 Michel, Christian 92 M14 25.06. Rodenbach
7,15 Stettner, Christoph 91 M15 12.07. Neu-Isenburg
     
Dreikampf:    
     
1244 Samochwalow, Sewa 94 M12 17.09. Offenbach
1229 Tugnon, Mark 95 M11 17.09. Offenbach
1137 Rajeentan, Anusan 95 M11 11.06. Obertshausen
1104 Puglisi, Gianluca 96 M10 11.06. Obertshausen
1029 Renzelli, Bogdan 93 M13 17.09. Offenbach
1012 Zipf, Alexander 93 M13 17.09. Offenbach
984 Trunk, Jannik 96 M10 11.06. Obertshausen
967 Becker, Simon 96 M10 17.06. Weiskirchen
963 Susak, David 97 M09 17.09. Offenbach
951 Georg, Christopher 96 M10 17.09. Offenbach
926 Dombrowski, Dominic 95 M11 11.06. Obertshausen
894 Saskin, Feryat 96 M10 11.06. Obertshausen
892 Koubek, Tom-Erik 96 M10 11.06. Obertshausen
844 Fleisgarten, Jan 97 M09 03.09. Eschollbrücken
694 Dombrowski, Pascal 98 M08 17.09. Offenbach
662 Schneider, David 99 M07 17.09. Offenbach
611 Kempf, Max 97 M08 28.05. Windecken
602 Feuer, Nils 98 M08 03.06. Bruchköbel
467 Zorn, Florian 01 M05 09.09. Wächtersbach
427 Kempf, Alex 98 M08 28.05. Windecken
376 Simon, Tierno 01 M05 11.06. Obertshausen
     
Mannschaft:    
     
5122 Tugnon/Rajeentan/Georg/ mSC 17.09. Offenbach
Dombrowski,D./Becker,S.    
     
     
Vierkampf:    
     
1819 Johnson, Dominic 93 M13 11.06. Obertshausen
1680 Cikrak, Savas 93 M13 11.06. Obertshausen
1617 Samochwalow, Sewa 94 M12 11.06. Obertshausen
1489 Johnson, Niklas 95 M11 11.06. Obertshausen
1455 Hussaini Egmatollah 94 M12 11.06. Obertshausen
1095 Georg, Christopher  96 M10 11.06. Obertshausen
     
Blockmehrkampf Lauf:    
     
2112 Parker, Daniel 92 M14 03.09. Neu-Isenburg
2070 Woschek, Matthäus 92 M14 03.09. Neu-Isenburg
2070 Samochwalow, Sewa 94 M12 02.09. Neu-Isenburg
     
Blockmehrkampf Sprint/Sprung    
     
2272 Johnson, Dominic 93 M13 02.09. Neu-Isenburg
     
DSMM:      
     
6251 Johnson, D./Cikrak/Hussaini/ mSB 24.09. Flieden
  Renzelli/Bock/Zipf/    
  Samochwalow/Barth    
       
5136 Tugnon/Johnson,N./Rajeentan/ mSC 24.09. Flieden
  Pivecka/Puglisi/Goerg    
  Becker/Trunk/Koubek/Pillmann    
     
4x50m-Staffel:    
     
28,62 Tugnon/Trunk/Rajeentan/Puglisi  mSC 24.09. Flieden
30,7 Koubek/Rajeentan/ mSC 09.09. Wächtersbach
Dombrowski/Pivecka    
     
4x75m-Staffel:    
     
40,69 Johnson,N./Samochwalow/ mSB 25.06. Rodenbach
Johnson, D./Cikrak    
     
4x100m-Staffel:    
     
51,25 Price/Wolf/Parker,D./Lohmann  mSA 25.06. Rodenbach
     
     
3x1000m Staffel:    
     
8:37,40 Puglisi,E./Pfaff/Woschek,A. mJB 13.05. Griesheim
8:43,85 Parker,D./Gutu/Parker,T. mSA 07.06. Mengerskirchen
8:47,30 Hersel,F./Schönbeck/Reinke  M 13.05. Griesheim
9:50,11 Samochwalow/Rajeentan/Pivecka  mSB 13.05. Griesheim
10:07,87 Puglisi/Pivecka/Rajeentan mSC 07.06. Mengerskirchen
10:18,64 Zipf/Messner/Johnson D. mSB 13.05. Griesheim
11:13,7 Trunk/Becker/Tugnon mSC 09.09. Wächtersbach
11:25,53 Hussaini/Wolf/Pillmann,J. mSB 13.05. Griesheim
     
     
5km:      
     
16:08 Hersel, Lienhard 80 M20 15.10. Offenbach
17:07 Meyer, Dirk 68 M35 24.05. Boppard
17:51 Gutu, Jeme 91 M15 25.08. Schotten
18:02 Straub, Benjamin 90 mJB 25.08. Schotten
18:05 Parker, Daniel 92 M14 15.10. Offenbach
18:50 Price, Christopher 91 M15 29.04. Marburg
19:22 Woschek, Andreas 90 mJB 25.08. Schotten
19:39 Samochwalow, Sewa 94 M12 15.10. Offenbach
20:10 Rajeentan, Anusan 95 M11 15.10. Offenbach
20:20 Bock, Patrick 94 M12 10.09. St. Leon-Rot
20:22 Pivecka, Nils 94 M12 15.10. Offenbach
20:23 Puglisi, Nunzio 60 M45 15.10. Offenbach
20:47 Parker, Travis 91 M15 01.04. Rodenbach
21:04 Messner, Luke 94 M12 01.04. Rodenbach
21:12 Woschek, Matthäus 92 M14 29.04. Marburg
21:17 Puglisi, Gianluca 96 M10 01.04. Rodenbach
21:53 Zipf, Alexander 93 M13 01.04. Rodenbach
22:12 Becker, Simon 96 M10 01.04. Rodenbach
22:22 Trunk, Jannik 96 M10 01.04. Rodenbach
23:04 Pillmann, Jonas 95 M11 01.04. Rodenbach
23:14 Dombrowski, Dominic 95 M11 01.04. Rodenbach
23:16 Beier, Tim 94 M12 01.04. Rodenbach
23:34 Koubek, Tom-Erik 96 M10 01.04. Rodenbach
23:35 Wolf, Johannes 94 M12 01.04. Rodenbach
23:44 Georg, Christopher 96 M10 01.04. Rodenbach
23:49 Beier, Hendrik 96 M10 01.04. Rodenbach
23:58 Bock, Dennis 91 M15 25.08. Schotten
23:59 Arndt, Harry A. 36 M70 25.08. Schotten
24:14 Polzin, Lando 96 M10 01.04. Rodenbach
24:58 Wolf, Samuel 92 M14 01.04. Rodenbach
25:04 Marx, Johannes 93 M13 01.04. Rodenbach
25:30 Fleisgarten, Jan 97 M09 15.10. Offenbach
27:17 Barth, Sebastian 94 M12 01.04. Rodenbach
28:10 Feuer, Nils 98 M08 01.04. Rodenbach
28:38 Müller, Claudio 94 M12 01.04. Rodenbach
     
5km Mannschaft:    
     
0:56:23 Gutu/Parker, D./Price mSA 29.04. Marburg
1:02:10 Samochwalow//Bock/Messner mSB 01.04. Rodenbach
1:03:51 Rajeentan/Puglisi/Becker mSC 01.04. Rodenbach
1:07:59 Parker,T./Woschek,M./Wolf  mSA 01.04. Rodenbach
1:08:38 Trunk/Pillmann/Dombrowski  mSC 01.04. Rodenbach
1:08:42 Zipf/Beier,T./Wolf,J. mSB 01.04. Rodenbach
1:11:07 Koubek/Georg/Beier,H. mSC 01.04. Rodenbach
     
10 km:      
     
30:16 Steidl, Uli 72 M30 08.10. Issaquah/USA
31:16 Wenzek, Carsten 71 M35 04.11. Jügesheim
32:12 Seibert, Thomas 79 M20 25.08. Schotten
33:18 Riefer, Markus 66 M40 29.04. Marburg
33:32 Pyrlik, Claudius 73 M30 17.04. Jügesheim
33:35 Hersel, Lienhard 80 M20 04.11. Jügesheim
34:43 Hartwig, Christian 72 M30 15.10. Offenbach
34:43 Schrodt, Michael 73 M30 04.11. Jügesheim
35:05 Schönbeck, Dirk 75 M30 25.08. Schotten
35:19 Unger, Stefan 76 M30 25.03. Griesheim
35:22 Meyer, Dirk 68 M35 03.06. Schwanheim
35:34 Dr.Margraf, Günter 77 M20 25.03. Griesheim
35:57 Bruzdziak, Thomas 73 M30 25.08. Schotten
36:19 Kraft, Sebastian 79 M20 02.12. Jügesheim
36:26 Ostermeier, Max 88 mJA 25.08. Schotten
37:19 Gottwald, Andreas 84 M20 02.12. Jügesheim
38:02 Gutu, Jeme 91 M15 02.12. Jügesheim
39:12 Feuer, Oliver 68 M35 26.03. Rodenbach
39:16 Straub, Benjamin 90 mJB 17.04. Jügesheim
39:24 Dr.Graßmück, Peter 58 M45 02.12. Jügesheim
39:44 Herbert, Thorsten 74 M30 15.10. Offenbach
39:45 Straub, Werner 59 M45 02.12. Jügesheim
40:28 Zinn, Matthias 66 M40 17.04. Jügesheim
41:15 Wolfenstädter, Peter 87 mJA 17.04. Jügesheim
41:29 Woschek, Andreas 90 mJB 07.01. Jügesheim
41:39 Pfaff, Sascha 90 mJB 07.01. Jügesheim
43:30 Kreuzer, Bernhard 51 M55 04.02. Jügesheim
43:45 Price, Christopher 91 M15 26.03. Rodenbach
44:27 Heynert, Bernd 41 M65 17.04. Jügesheim
44:52 Kössler, Werner xx M45 26.03. Rodenbach
45:06 Puglisi, Gianluca 96 M10 17.04. Jügesheim
45:07 Bock, Patrick 94 M12 02.12. Jügesheim
45:17 Meric, Sükrü 48 M55 17.04. Jügesheim
45:32 Kössler, Pascal 89 mJB 07.01. Jügesheim
45:49 Kreiß, Helmut 43 M60 07.01. Jügesheim
46:27 Alesi, Michael 46 M60 17.04. Jügesheim
46:33 Puglisi, Gianluca 96 M10 04.11. Jügesheim
49:44 Kurz, Peter 37 M65 17.04. Jügesheim
50:07 Arndt, Harry A. 36 M70 17.04. Jügesheim
59:50 Fromm, Jürgen 40 M65 17.04. Jügesheim
     
Mannschaft:    
     
1:39:34 Wenzek/Hersel,L./Dr.Schrodt M 04.11.Jügesheim
1:42:56 Seibert/Schönbeck/Unger M 25.08. Schotten
1:43:09 Pyrlik/Riefer/Meyer M 17.04. Jügesheim
     
     
Halbmaraton:    
     
1:07:19 Steidl, Uli 72 M30 04.09. Woodinville/USA
1:09:23 Wenzek, Carsten 71 M35 01.10. Aschaffenburg
1:14:13 Riefer, Markus 66 M40 26.03. Herten-Bertlich
1:15:00 Dr. Müller, Mario 67 M35 02.04. Bonn
1:16:31 Hartwig, Christian 72 M30 29.10. Hamburg-Neugraben
1:17:12 Schönbeck, Dirk 75 M30 01.10. Aschaffenburg
1:17:57 Meyer, Dirk 68 M35 14.05. Mainz
1:21:36 Kraft, Sebastian 79 M20 25.08. Schotten
1:21:40 Dr.Margraf, Günter 77 M20 01.10.Aschaffenburg
1:23:13 Feuer, Oliver 68 M35 25.08. Schotten
1:24:06 Ostermeier, Max 88 mJA 15.10. Offenbach
1:38:46 Kössler, Werner 61 M45 15.10. Offenbach
1:39:40 Reutzel, Andre 75 M30 25.08. Schotten
1:41:01 Alfmann, Stefan 79 M20 15.10. Offenbach
1:48:36 Arndt, Harry A. 36 M70 15.10. Offenbach
     
Mannschaft:    
     
4:09:04 Schönbeck/Meyer/Ostermeier M 15.10. Offenbach
4:24:28 Kraft/Feuer/Reutzel M 25.08. Schotten
5:08:23 Kössler/Alfmann/Arndt H. M 15.10. Offenbach
     
25km:      
     
1:32:17 Schrodt, Michael 73 M30 17.04. Jügesheim
2:12:52 Kössler, Werner xx M45 17.04. Jügesheim
     
     
Marathon:    
     
2:16:02 Steidl, Uli 72 M30 19.02. Austin/USA
2:30:42 Wenzek, Carsten 71 M35 29.10. Frankfurt
2:37:25 Dr.Müller, Mario 67 M35 14.05. Mainz
2:49:01 Schönbeck, Dirk 75 M30 29.10. Frankfurt
2:49:34 Meyer, Dirk 68 M35 29.10. Frankfurt
2:56:52 Dr.Margraf, Günter 77 M20 29.10. Frankfurt
2:58:25 Kraft, Sebastian 79 M20 12.03. Kandel
3:05:30 Ostermeier, Max 88 mJA 29.10. Frankfurt
3:07:54 Feuer, Oliver 68 M35 29.10. Frankfurt
3:10:02 Heer, Michael 57 M45 29.10. Frankfurt
3:40:16 Heynert, Bernd xx M65 29.10. Frankfurt
3:44:59 Kreiß, Helmut 43 M60 29.10. Frankfurt
4:13:52 Dobrijevic, Djuro 44 M60  
     
Mannschaft:    
     
7:44:20 Steidl/Wenzek/Schönbeck M 29.10. Frankfurt
9:23:27 Ostermeier/Feuer/Heer M 29.10. Frankfurt
10:37:59 Kraft/Heynert/Kreiß M 29.10. Frankfurt
     
50km:      
     
3:34:43 Kraft, Sebastian 79 M20 28.01. Rodgau
3:39:42 Dr. Margraf, Günter 77 M20 29.04. Rodenbach
3:55:22 Heer, Michael 57 M45 26.03. Eschollbrücken
3:55:52 Dr. Hinze, Stefan 63 M40 05.11. Bottrop
3:57:51B Kraft, Sebastian 79 M20 26.11. Ronneburg
3:57:55B Dr. Schrodt, Michael 73 M20 26.11. Ronneburg
3:57:58B Dr. Hinze, Stefan 63 M40 26.11. Ronneburg
4:01:28Zz Dudycy, Gerald 55 M50 29.04. Rodenbach
4:02:59Zz Heer, Michael 57 M45 29.04. Rodenbach
4:08:35 Gabriel, Hans-Ulrich 59 M40 08.04. Marburg
4:28:32Zz Häusler, Franz 54 M50 29.04. Rodenbach
4:54:00 Dobrijevic, Djuro 44 M60 09.09. Weißenstadt
5:21:51B Arndt, Harry A. 36 M70 26.11. Ronneburg
     
100km:      
     
8:08:26 Kraft, Sebastian 79 M20 29.04. Rodenbach
8:20:06 Dudacy, Gerald 55 M50 29.04. Rodenbach
8:46:41 Heer, Michael 57 M45 29.04. Rodenbach
8:50:00 Dr. Hinze, Stefan 63 M40 29.04. Rodenbach
9:34:46 Häusler, Franz 54 M50 29.04. Rodenbach
     
Mannschaft:    
     
25:15:13 Kraft/Dudacy/Heer M 29.04. Rodenbach
     
6h-Lauf:      
       
75,834B Kraft, Sebastian 79 M20 26.11. Ronneburg
70,000B Dr. Schrodt, Michael 73 M30 26.11. Ronneburg
70,000B Dr. Hinze, Stefan 63 M40 26.11. Ronneburg
64,549km Dobrijeviv, Djuro 44 M60 09.09. Weißenstadt
63,277km Häusler, Franz 54 M50 18.03. Nürnberg
54,711B Arndt, Harry A. 36 M70 26.11. Ronneburg
       
24h-Lauf:      
       
213,775km Dudacy, Gerald 55 M50 27.05.Apeld./NED
185,644km Häusler, Franz 54 M50 6./7.05.Basel/SUI
123,585km Dobrijevic, Djuro 44 M60 24./25.6.Reichbach
       
       

FRAUEN / WJ / SCHÜLERINNEN:

50m:      
     
7,52i Fleisgarten, Katrin 95 W11 10.12. Hanau
7,58 Fleisgarten, Katrin 95 W11 03.06. Bruchköbel
7,83 Schmitt, Svenja 96 W10 12.07. Neu-Isenburg
7,99 Plaum, Janina 96 W10 03.06. Bruchköbel
8,05 Hesse, Jessica 95 W11 03.06. Bruchköbel
8,0 Schneider, Marie 95 W11 17.09. Offenbach
8,33 Zorn, Sara Lisa 96 W10 11.06. Obertshausen
8,1 Jagla, Laura 95 W11 17.09. Offenbach
8,1 Schütze, Pauline 96 W10 17.09. Offenbach
8,56 Rotkirch, Isabel 97 W09 11.06. Obertshausen
8,57 Müller, Saskia 96 W10 11.06. Obertshausen
8,9 Turan, Yesim 96 W10 17.06. Weiskirchen
8,9 Segieth, Alina 98 W08 17.06. Weiskirchen
9,22i Vogelmann, Helen 96 W10 12.02. Hanau
9,81 Yildirim, Ayla 95 W11 11.06. Obertshausen
9,9 Becker, Amelie 99 W07 17.09. Offenbach
10,37 Mancho, Viktoria 98 W08 11.06. Obertshausen
10,61 Yildirim, Yasemin 99 W07 11.06. Obertshausen
10,99 Kühnl, Alina 98 W08 11.06. Obertshausen
     
     
75m:      
     
10,29 Dietz, Michelle 94 W12 03.06. Bruchköbel
10,9 Baumbach, Julia 93 W13 02.09. Berlin
11,02 Plaum, Anne 94 W12 03.06. Bruchköbel
11,13 Fleisgarten, Katrin 95 W11 25.06. Rodenbach
11,27 Pillmann, Jana 93 W13 11.06. Obertshausen
11,43 Wampula, Janine 94 W12 02.09. Neu-Isenburg
11,49 Baumbach, Julia 93 W13 11.06. Obertshausen
11,65 Friedrich, Julia 94 W12 11.06. Obertshausen
11,76 Anton, Stefanie 93 W13  
12,30 Yildirim, Ayse 93 W13 11.06. Obertshausen
14,53 Hedderich, Franziska 94 W12 11.06. Obertshausen
     
     
100m:      
     
13,72 Hesse, Giulia 92 W14 03.06. Bruchköbel
14,1 Zorn, Anja 68 W35 03.09. Eschollbrücken
     
300m:      
     
43,38KR Hesse, Giulia 92 W14 14.06. Friedberg
     
800m:      
     
2:21,98i Dietz, Michelle 94 W12 03.12. Frankfurt
2:23,07 Zorn, Anja 68 W35 25.06. Rodenbach
2:25,15 Hesse, Giulia 92 W14 01.07. Friedberg
2:31,18 Dietz, Michelle 94 W12 13.09. Wiesbaden
2:32,32i Wampula, Janine 94 W12 10.12. Hanau
2:33,5 Wampula, Janine 94 W12 17.09. Offenbach
2:35,56 Hühn, Franziska 93 W13 03.06. Bruchköbel
2:36,5 Friedrich, Julia 94 W12 17.09. Offenbach
2:38,49i Dietz, Louise 92 W14 10.12. Hanau
2:38,7 Baumbach, Julia 93 W13 02.09. Berlin
2:39,22 Frölich, Doris 66 W40 23.09. Hösbach
2:39,2 Bock, Patricia 94 W12 17.09. Offenbach
2:40,58 Dietz, Louise 92 W14 03.06. Bruchköbel
2:41,11i Jagla, Laura 95 W11 10.12. Hanau
2:45,07i Hesse, Jessica 95 W11 10.12. Hanau
2:45,73 Hesse, Jessica 95 W11 25.06. Rodenbach
2:45,98 Kössler, Carolin 90 wJB 25.06. Rodenbach
2:49,38i Kolb, Carolin 95 W11 12.02. Hanau
2:50,54i Plaum, Janina 96 W10 10.12. Hanau
2:50,66 Schneider, Marie 95 W11 25.06. Rodenbach
2:53,14 Plaum, Janina 96 W10 03.06. Bruchköbel
2:54,16 Pillmann, Jana 93 W13 02.09. Neu-Isenburg
2:57,6 Jagla, Laura 95 W11 17.09. Offenbach
2:58,44 Fleisgarten, Katrin 95 W11 03.06. Bruchköbel
3:03,12i Rotkirch, Olivia 94 W12 12.02. Hanau
3:05,4 Bock, Franziska 99 W07 17.09. Offenbach
3:06,12i Hedderich, Franziska 94 W12 12.02. Hanau
3:08,55 Plaum, Anne 94 W12 02.09. Neu-Isenburg
3:09,3 Schütze, Pauline 96 W10 17.09. Offenbach
3:10,3 Segieth, Alina 98 W08 17.09. Offenbach
3:17,4 Schmitt, Svenja 96 W10 17.09. Offenbach
3:18,50i Müller, Saskia 96 W10 12.02. Hanau
3:20,5 Zorn, Sara Lisa 96 W10 17.09. Offenbach
3:39,4 Becker, Amelie 99 W07 17.09. Offenbach
     
     
1500m:      
     
5:04,52 Puglisi, Virginia 90 wJB 04.06. Bruchköbel
5:15,01 Zorn, Anja 68 W35 21.05. Bad Homburg
5:19,16 Straub, Karin 87 wJA 27.06. Wiesbaden
5:27,72 Frölich, Doris 66 W40 09.07. Erfurt
     
2000m:      
     
7:11,05 Hühn, Franziska 93 W13 13.09. Wiesbaden
7:22,01 Hesse, Giulia 92 W14 13.09. Wiesbaden
7:27,12 Bock, Patricia 94 W12 06.09. Friedberg
7:36,78 Dietz, Louise 92 W14 02.07. Friedberg
7:38,35 Kolb, Carolin 95 W11 13.09. Wiesbaden
7:55,47 Friedrich, Julia 94 W12 13.09. Wiesbaden
8:10,1 Plaum, Janina 96 W10 05.04. Wetzlar
8:15,95 Hesse, Jessica 95 W11 13.09. Wiesbaden
8:16,31 Jagla, Laura 95 W11 13.09. Wiesbaden
8:35,8 Fleisgarten, Katrin 95 W11 05.04. Wetzlar
     
     
3000m:      
     
10:24,27 Reisinger, Lisa 84 W20 03.06. München
10:34,13 Straub, Kerstin 88 wJA 07.06. Pfungstadt
11:22,39 Puglisi, Virginia 90 wJB 02.07. Friedberg
11:30,47 Straub, Karin 87 wJA 05.07. Pfungstadt
11:55,21 Kössler, Carolin 90 wJB 02.07. Friedberg
12:28,63 Straub, Annette 59 W45 07.06. Pfungstadt
12:44,32 Frölich, Doris 66 W40 23.09. Hösbach
       
     
5000m:      
     
18:15,17 Straub, Kerstin 88 wJA 27.06. Wiesbaden
18:36,82 Reisinger, Lisa 84 W20 27.05. Germering
19:39,3 Straub, Karin 87 wJA 23.06. Rodenbach
21:16,82 Straub, Annette 59 W45 27.06. Wiesbaden
22:22,80 Frölich, Doris 66 W40 13.09. Wiesbaden
25:36,2 Pillmann, Barbara 63 W40 23.06. Rodenbach
     
     
10000m:    
   
36:57,0 Bott, Alexandra 79 W20 18.02. Wetter
38:45,76 Reisinger, Lisa 84 W20 01.07. Friedberg
38:51,86 Straub, Kerstin 88 wJA 01.07. Friedberg
40:54,86 Dr. Reuter, Iris 61 W45 01.07. Friedberg
45:21,07 Straub, Annette 59 W45 01.07. Friedberg
     
60m Hürden:    
     
10,93 Dietz, Michelle 94 W12 02.09. Neu-Isenburg
12,24 Friedrich, Julia 94 W12 02.09. Neu-Isenburg
12,24 Wampula, Janine 94 W12 02.09. Neu-Isenburg
12,42 Plaum, Anne 94 W12 02.09. Neu-Isenburg
13,58 Pillmann, Jana 93 W13 12.07. Neu-Isenburg
     
Weitsprung:    
     
4,98 Hesse, Giulia 92 W14 25.06. Rodenbach
4,61 Dietz, Michelle 94 W12 25.06. Rodenbach
4,46 Zorn, Anja 68 W35 03.09. Eschollbrücken
4,29 Plaum, Anne 94 W12 03.06. Bruchköbel
4,24 Wampula, Janine 94 W12 02.09. Neu-Isenburg
4,12 Fleisgarten, Katrin 95 W11 07.05. Weiskirchen
4,09 Pillmann, Jana 93 W13 02.09. Neu-Isenburg
3,95 Zorn, Sara Lisa 96 W10 17.09. Offenbach
3,94 Hesse, Jessica 95 W11 12.07. Neu-Isenburg
3,94 Schmitt, Svenja 96 W10 17.09. Offenbach
3,88 Friedrich, Julia 94 W12 02.09. Neu-Isenburg
3,80 Yildirim, Ayse 93 W13 11.06. Obertshausen
3,67 Schneider, Marie 95 W11 17.09. Offenbach
3,65 Friedrich, Julia 94 W12 11.06. Obertshausen
3,61 Plaum, Janina 96 W10 07.05. Weiskirchen
3,55 Baumbach, Julia 93 W13 11.06. Obertshausen
3,52 Jagla, Laura 95 W11 17.09. Offenbach
3,45 Hedderich, Franziska 94 W12 11.06. Obertshausen
3,43 Schütze, Pauline 96 W10 17.09. Offenbach
3,30 Rotkirch, Isabel 97 W09 11.06. Obertshausen
3,24 Müller, Saskia 96 W10 11.06. Obertshausen
3,20 Segieth, Alina 98 W08 17.06. Weiskirchen
3,03 Turan, Yesim 96 W10 17.06. Weiskirchen
2,76 Becker, Amelie 99 W07 17.09. Offenbach
2,43 Yildirim, Yasemin 99 W07 11.06. Obertshausen
2,42 Yildirim, Ayla 95 W11 11.06. Obertshausen
2,30 Mancho, Viktoria 98 W08 11.06. Obertshausen
1,80 Kühnl, Alina 98 W08 11.06. Obertshausen
     
     
Hochsprung:    
     
1,35 Dietz, Michelle 94 W12 11.06. Obertshausen
1,29 Pillmann, Jana 93 W13 11.06. Obertshausen
1,24 Wampula, Janine 94 W12 12.07. Neu-Isenburg
1,23 Plaum, Anne 94 W12 11.06. Obertshausen
1,14 Plaum, Janina 96 W10 28.05. Windecken
1,08 Friedrich, Julia 94 W12 11.06. Obertshausen
1,08 Hedderich, Franziska 94 W12 11.06. Obertshausen
1,08 Baumbach, Julia 93 W13 11.06. Obertshausen
1,03 Zorn, Sara Lisa 96 W10 03.06. Bruchköbel
0,96 Schneider, Marie 95 W11 12.07. Neu-Isenburg
0,96 Jagla, Laura 95 W11 12.07. Neu-Isenburg
     
Ballwurf:    
     
40,5 Anton, Stefanie 93 W13 12.07. Neu-Isenburg
37,0 Zorn, Sara Lisa 96 W10 18.06. Dortelweil
36,0 Bock, Patricia 94 W12 12.07. Neu-Isenburg
31,5 Schneider, Marie 95 W11 25.06. Rodenbach
31,0 Plaum, Anne 94 W12 02.09. Neu-Isenburg
31,0 Fleisgarten, Katrin 95 W11 17.09. Offenbach
30,5 Yildirim, Ayse 93 W13 25.06. Rodenbach
29,0 Jagla, Laura 95 W11 12.07. Neu-Isenburg
29,0 Plaum, Janina 96 W10 11.06. Obertshausen
28,0 Dietz, Michelle 94 W12 02.09. Neu-Isenburg
27,5 Wampula, Janine 94 W12 11.06. Obertshausen
27,0 Schütze, Pauline 96 W10 17.09. Offenbach
26,0 Pillmann, Jana 93 W13 02.09. Neu-Isenburg
26,0 Turan, Yesim 96 W10 17.06. Weiskirchen
24,5 Friedrich, Julia 94 W12 11.06. Obertshausen
24,0 Hedderich, Franziska 94 W12 11.06. Obertshausen
19,5 Müller, Saskia 96 W10 11.06. Obertshausen
19,5 Yildirim, Ayla 95 W11 11.06. Obertshausen
19,0 Hesse, Jessica 95 W11 11.06. Obertshausen
19,0 Rotkirch, Isabel 97 W09 11.06. Obertshausen
19,0 Schmitt, Svenja 96 W10 17.09. Offenbach
18,0 Baumbach, Julia 93 W13 11.06. Obertshausen
17,0 Becker, Amelie 99 W07 17.06. Weiskirchen
16,5 Mancho, Viktoria 98 W08 11.06. Obertshausen
15,5 Segieth, Alina 98 W08 17.06. Weiskirchen
13,5 Yildirim, Yasemin 99 W07 11.06. Obertshausen
13,5 Kühnl, Alina 98 W08 11.06. Obertshausen
     
Speerwurf:    
     
20,41 Hesse, Guilia 92 W14 25.06. Rodenbach
18,07 Plaum, Anne 94 W12 25.06. Rodenbach
14,06 Dietz, Louise 92 W14 25.06. Rodenbach
     
Kugelstoß:      
     
7,04 Zorn, Anja 68 W35 03.09. Eschollbrücken
6,61 Plaum, Anne 94 W12 03.06. Bruchköbel
     
Dreikampf:    
     
1215 Fleisgarten, Katrin 95 W11 17.09. Offenbach
1208 Zorn, Sara Lisa 96 W10 17.09. Offenbach
1192 Plaum, Anne 94 W12 07.05. Weiskirchen
1145 Schneider, Marie 95 W11 17.09. Offenbach
1138 Plaum, Janina 96 W10 11.06. Obertshausen
1115 Jagla, Laura 95 W11 17.09. Offenbach
1084 Schmitt, Svenja 96 W10 17.09. Offenbach
1082 Schütze, Pauline 96 W10 17.09. Offenbach
1047 Hesse, Jessica 95 W11 11.06. Obertshausen
946 Rotkirch, Isabel 97 W09 11.06. Obertshausen
943 Müller, Saskia 96 W10 11.06. Obertshausen
938 Turan, Yesim 96 W10 17.06. Weiskirchen
828 Segieth, Alina 98 W08 17.06. Weiskirchen
714 Yildirim, Ayla 95 W11 11.06. Obertshausen
699 Becker, Amelie 99 W07 17.09. Offenbach
613 Mancho, Viktoria 98 W08 11.06. Obertshausen
572 Yildirim, Yasemin 99 W07 11.06. Obertshausen
443 Kühnl, Alina 98 W08 11.06. Obertshausen
       
     
Dreikampf Mannschaft:    
     
5767 Fleisgarten/Zorn/Schneider/ wSC 17.09. Offenbach
Jagla/Schmitt    
3363 Rotkirch,I./Segieth/Mancho/ wSD 11.06. Obertshausen
Yildirim,Y./Kühnl    
     
Vierkampf:    
     
1732 Dietz, Michelle 94 W12 11.06. Obertshausen
1565 Plaum, Anne 94 W12 11.06. Obertshausen
1529 Pillmann, Jana 93 W13 11.06. Obertshausen
1501 Wampula, Janine 94 W12 11.06. Obertshausen
1397 Plaum, Janina 96 W10 28.05. Windecken
1328 Friedrich, Julia 94 W12 11.06. Obertshausen
1249 Baumbach, Julia 93 W13 11.06. Obertshausen
1124 Yildirim, Ayse 93 W13 11.06. Obertshausen
1105 Hedderich, Franziska 94 W12 11.06. Obertshausen
       
     
Mannschaft:    
     
7655 Dietz,M. /Plaum,A./Pillmann/ wSB 11.06. Obertshausen
Wampula/Friedrich    
     
Blockmehrkampf Lauf:    
     
2282 Dietz, Michelle 94 W12 02.09. Neu-Isenburg
2097 Wampula, Janine 94 W12 02.09. Neu-Isenburg
1975 Plaum, Anne 94 W12 02.09. Neu-Isenburg
1919 Friedrich, Julia 94 W12 02.09. Neu-Isenburg
1845 Pillmann, Jana 93 W13 02.09. Neu-Isenburg
     
     
Mannschaft:    
     
10118 Dietz,M. /Wampula/Plaum,A./ wSB 02.09. Neu-Isenburg
Friedrich/Pillmann    
     
4x50m-Staffel:    
     
29,9 Schmitt/Fleisgarten/Hesse,J./ wSC 09.09. Wächtersbach
Zorn    
     
     
4x75m-Staffel:    
     
42,24 Wampula/Fleisgarten/ wSB 25.06. Rodenbach
Plaum,A./Dietz,M.    
44,74 Hesse,J./Bock/ wSB 25.06. Rodenbach
  Friedrich/Baumbach    
       
     
4x400m-Staffel:    
     
5:13,89 Woschek/Plaum,S./Pillmann,B./Frölich W40 13.05. Griesheim
     
3x800m-Staffel:    
     
7:45,11 Wampula/Hühn/Dietz,M.  wSB 13.05. Griesheim
8:07,09 Frölich/Kolb/Zorn,A. W30 13.05. Griesheim
8:16,91 Dietz,L./Hesse,G./Baumbach wSA 13.05. Griesheim
8:32,99 Hesse,J./ Kolb/Friedrich wSB 13.05. Griesheim
8:46,2 Hesse,J./Schneider/Jagla wSC 09.09. Wächtersbach
8:49,2 Schmitt/Fleisgarten/Plaum,J. wSC 13.05. Griesheim
9:40,0 Mancho,V./Segieth,A./Rotkirch  wSD 13.05. Griesheim
10:09,90 Hersel,U./Schrodt,H./Dr. Schraidt-H.  W 50 13.05. Griesheim
5km:      
     
19:42 Straub, Kerstin 88 wJA 15.10. Offenbach
19:48 Puglisi, Virginia 90 wJB 25.08. Schotten
20:23 Hühn, Franziska 93 W13 29.04. Marburg
20:51 Bock, Patricia 94 W12 10.09. St. Leon-Rot
21:24 Kolb, Carolin 95 W11 15.10. Offenbach
21:39 Baumbach, Julia 93 W13 29.04. Marburg
21:45 Pillmann, Jana 93 W13 29.04. Marburg
21:49 Plaum, Janina 96 W10 19.08. Schortens
21:53 Dietz, Louise 92 W14 29.04. Marburg
22:09 Friedrich, Julia 94 W12 01.04. Rodenbach
22:18 Wampula, Janine 94 W12 01.04. Rodenbach
22:31 Hesse, Giulia 92 W14 01.04. Rodenbach
23:12 Jagla, Laura 95 W11 15.10. Offenbach
23:13 Schneider, Marie 95 W11 15.10. Offenbach
23:31 Yildirim, Ayse 93 W13 01.04. Rodenbach
23:39 Hesse, Jessica 95 W11 01.04. Rodenbach
23:41 Sydow, Constanze 94 W12 01.04. Rodenbach
23:51 Müller, Saskia 96 W10 01.04. Rodenbach
23:58 Bock, Franziska 99 M06 25.08. Schotten
24:52 Fleisgarten, Katrin 95 W11 01.04. Rodenbach
24:52 Segieth, Alina 98 W08 15.10. Offenbach
24:58 Hedderich, Katharina 94 W12 01.04. Rodenbach
26:36 Mielke, Sakia 95 W11 01.04. Rodenbach
26:54 Plaum, Anne 94 W12 01.04. Rodenbach
27:25 Schröter, Eva 91 W15 01.04. Rodenbach
27:51 Straub, Annkatrin 97 W09 01.04. Rodenbach
28:56 Schlier, Anne 95 W11 15.10. Offenbach
30:08 Zorn, Sara Lisa 96 W10 01.04. Rodenbach
     
     
5km Mannschaft:    
     
1:03:47 Hühn/Baumbach/Pillmann wSB 29.04.Marburg
1:04:59 Hühn/Bock,P./Friedrich wSB 01.04. Rodenbach
1:06:57 Dietz,L./Baumbach/Hesse,G. wSA 01.04. Rodenbach
1:07:51 Kolb/Plaum,J./Hesse,J. wSC 01.04. Rodenbach
1:08:03 Pillmann/Wampula/Yildirim wSB 01.04. Rodenbach
1:15:18 Müller/Fleisgarten/Mielke wSC 01.04. Rodenbach
1:15:32 Sydow/Hedderich/Plaum,A. wSB 01.04. Rodenbach
1:18:37 Bock,F./Segieth/Straub,A. wSD 01.04. Rodenbach
     
10km:      
     
36:40 Reisinger, Lisa 84 W20 25.08. Schotten
37:25 Straub, Kerstin 88 wJA 04.11. Jügesheim
38:29 Fennel, Esther 81 W20 26.03. Rodenbach
41:38 Straub, Karin 87 wJA 25.08. Schotten
42:16 Pusch, Claudia 80 W20 15.10. Offenbach
42:19 Puglisi,Virginia 90 wJB 29.04. Marburg
43:10 Straub, Annette 59 W45 15.10. Offenbach
43:40 Kössler, Carolin 90 wJB 15.10. Offenbach
44:58 Bock, Patricia 94 W12 17.04. Jügesheim
45:08 Neumer, Andrea 62 W45 04.11. Jügesheim
47:43 Frölich, Doris 66 W40 17.04. Jügesheim
50:56 Schrodt, Helga 47 W55 17.04. Jügesheim
62:01 Straub, Annkatrin 97 W09 02.12. Jügesheim
       
     
Mannschaft:    
     
1:54:20 Reisinger/Straub,Ke./Fennel W 25.08. Schotten
2:06:21 Straub,Ke./Puglisi/Kössler wJA 29.04. Marburg
     
Halbmarathon:    
     
1:28:08 Straub, Kerstin 88 wJA 26.03. Herten-Bertlich
1:29:51 Kresse, Nicole 73 W30 02.04. Berlin
1:34:45 Stöppler, Simone 64 W40 25.08. Schotten
1:42:38 Straub, Annette 59 W45 26.03. Herten-Bertlich
1:42:59 Klink, Astrid 48 W55 26.03. Herten-Bertlich
       
     
Mannschaft:    
     
4:53:45 Straub, Ka./Straub,A./Klink W 26.03. Herten-Bertlich
     
     
25km:      
     
1:43:07 Bott, Alexandra 79 W 17.04. Jügesheim
1:51:50 Hildebrand, Carmen 69 W35 17.04. Jügesheim
1:59:07 Neumer, Andrea 62 W40 17.04. Jügesheim
     
Marathon:      
     
3:11:41 Stöppler, Simone 64 W40 10.09. Münster
3:11:58 Hildebrand, Carmen 69 W35 29.10. Frankfurt
3:20:07 Kresse, Nicole 73 W30 21.05. Heilbronn
3:25:46 Neumer, Andrea 62 W40 30.04. Duisburg
3:42:20 Dr. Riehl, Ina xx W40 29.10. Frankfurt
4:23:13 Gaebell, Franziska 49 W55 29.10. Frankfurt
       
     
Mannschaft:    
     
10:19:52 Hildebrand/Stöppler/Riehl W 29.10. Frankfurt
     
50km:      
     
3:42:45 Kresse, Nicole 73 W30 29.04. Rodenbach
3:52:10 Stöppler, Simone 64 W40 12.08. Leipzig
3:54:23 Hildebrand, Carmen 69 W35 12.08. Leipzig
5:00:24 Händel, Elke 73 W30 28.01. Rodgau
5:18:48 Rielinger, Sabine 53 W50 26.03. Eschollbrücken
     
100km:      
     
8:19:24 Stöppler, Simone 64 W40 08.10. Seoul/KOR
8:32:12 Hildebrand, Carmen 69 W35 16.06. Torhout/BEL
8:56:42 Dr. Drescher, Anke 67 W35 29.04. Rodenbach
11:56:35 Händel, Elke 73 W30 29.04. Rodenbach
12:42:30 Gaebell, Franziska 49 W55 9./10.06.Biel/SUI(20x)
     
Mannschaft:    
       
29:26:54 Hildebrand/Drescher/Händel W 29.04. Rodenbach
     
     
6h-Lauf:      
     
72,233km Stöppler, Simone 64 W40 18.03. Nürnberg
69,867km Hildebrand, Carmen 69 W35 18.03. Nürnberg
67,556B Hildebrand, Carmen 69 W35 26.11. Ronneburg
64,498km Dr. Drescher, Anke 67 W35 09.09. Weißenstadt
     
     
24h-Lauf:      
     
202,201km Dr. Drescher, Anke 67 W35 5./06.05 Basel/SUI