Vereinsrekorde

Männer

400m Efrain Cruz 50,5 14.7.1990 Wiesbaden
800m Lukas Abele (1997) 1:49,37 01.08.2018 Pfungstadt
1.000m Dirk Lösel (70) 2:27,45 11.6.1991 Staufen
1.500m Lukas Abele (1997) 3:40,85 23.08.18 Trier
3.000m Uli Steidl (72) 8:03,01 23.5.1998 Burnaby/CAN
5.000m Aaron Bienenfeld (1997) 13:57,81 30.03.19 Stanford/USA
10.000m Uli Steidl (72) 28:50,14 25.3.2000 Stanford/USA
3.000m Hi Dirk Lösel (70) 8:45,27 9.9.1990 Göttingen
4 x 800m Takak, Kupillas, Appell, Cruz 8:05 3.7.1990 Mainz
3 x 1.000m Lukas Abele, Marius Abele, Aaron Bienenfeld 7:17,89 29.07.18 Rostock
4 x 1.500m Leanza, Rind, C.Arndt, Steidl 15:53,8 10.6.1994 Griesheim
10km Solomon Merne Eshete (1983) 29:46 18.06.2017 Ratekau
15km Uli Steidl (72) 46:06 27.6.1999 Portland/USA
15km Mannschaft C.Arndt 47:51, Lösel 48:30, Duygun 49:50 2:26:11 15.4.1989 Maximiliansau
25km Carsten Arndt (70) 1:20:52 15.9.1990 Wetzlar
25km Mannschaft C.Arndt, Comstock, Moos 4:12:52 15.9.1990 Wetzlar
Halbmarathon Carsten Arndt (70) 1:05:25 10.4.1994 Melle
Halbmarathon Mannschaft C.Arndt 1:05:25, Leanza 1:07:42, Riedel 1:11:58 3:25:05 10.4.1994 Melle
Marathon Uli Steidl (72) 2:13:56 16.4.2000 Phöngjang/Korea
Marathon Mannschaft Steidl 2:25:15, Takak 2:31,38, Schäfer 2:35:56 7:32:49 25.10.1992 Frankfurt/Main
100km Wolfgang Schwerk 6:44:38 31.10.1987 Rodenbach
100km Mannschaft Mann 6:55:44, Schwerk 7:00:29, H.A.Arndt 7:09:28 21:05:41 19.4.1986 Rodenbach

Frauen

400m Angelika Schöpplein (65) 60,64 16.5.1993 Mühlheim
800m Angelika Schöpplein (65) 2:13,89 16.6.1993 Pfungstadt
1.500m Lisa Oed (1999) 4:30,74 05.07.2017 Pfungstadt
3.000m Lisa Oed (1999) 9:35,90 29.07.18 Rostock
3.000m Hindernis Lisa Oed (1999) 9:57,45 13.07.18 Tampere/FIN
3.000m Gehen Johanna Uherek (2004) 17:00,87 08.05.19 Pfungstadt/FIN
5.000m Olga Appell (63) 15:48,32 10.8.1993 Mainz
10.000m Olga Appell (63) 32:49,23 19.7.1990 Darmstadt
3 x 800m Constanze Paoli, Mirjam Beschorner, Elena Taubel 7:03,02 20.06.18 Rodg.-Jügesheim
10km Olga Appell (63) 34:01,3 18.8.1990 Seligenstadt
15km Olga Appell (63) 52:10 6.6.1990 Portland/USA
15km Mannschaft Appell, Portele, Hersel 2:55:10 22.8.1990 Rodenbach
Halbmarathon Olga Appell (63) 1:12:34 24.6.1990 Trier
Halbmarathon Mannschaft Bott, Reuter, Pyrlik 4:14:30 17.4.2005 Gießen
Marathon Olga Appell (63) 2:40:04 14.10.1990 Minneapolis/USA
Marathon Mannschaft Welt, Jannicke, Körner 9:48:24 25.10.1998 Frankfurt/Main
100km Anke Drescher (67) 7:52:07 15.5.1999 Chavagnes e.P./FRA
100km Mannschaft Hildebrand, Drescher, Stöppler 26:06:16 27.03.2004 Kienbaum